Sport & Fitness

November 10 - 30

How can the Fit World Convention program be most useful to you?

From November 10 to 30 you will have the opportunity to train with some of the best trainers in the world.
The masterclasses are divided into 15 halls, the Mind & Body classes in the Green Halls, the Cardio classes in the Red Halls, the Dance classes in the Blue Halls and the Martial Arts classes in the Orange Halls.
The halls will be open from November 10 to 30 and you will be able to attend each masterclass at a time convenient for you, regardless of which part of the world you are in.

Important

The following information will help you navigate and more easily find the right activities and presenters.

You can get aquainted with each activity by clicking on it

You can get acquainted with the instructor by clicking on his name.

In the Green Halls are the Mind & Body classes

In the Red Halls are the Cardio & Martial Arts  classes

In the Blue Halls are the Dance & Aerobic  classes

In the Orange Halls are the Functional Training  classes

#

Class

Presenter

1

Vladimir Snezhik

2

Elena Nosonova

3

Irina Atanasova

4

Helena Ballova

5

Oksana Zelikova

6

Iryna Kulchitska

7

Iryna Gretska

8

Oxana Altenburger

9

Kirill Selivanov

10

Olga Selivanova

11

Eleni Petrou

12

Natalia Avtaeva

13

Olesya Zhukova

14

Olesya Zhukova

#

Class

Presenter

1

Olga Snezhik

2

Irina Atanasova

3

Elena Nosonova

4

Helena Ballova

5

Natalia Kolesnikova

6

Oksana Zelikova

7

Iryna Kulchitska

8

Tatyana Salatina

9

Elena Volkova

10

Grigory Churkaev

11

Oxana Altenburger

12

Elena Krukava

13

Rasida Matuizienė

#

Class

Presenter

1

Inga Yakhney

2

Helena Ballova

3

Elena Kornilova

4

Mila Volchkova

#

Class

Presenter

1

Irina Atanasova

2

Olga Snezhik

3

Elena Nosonova

4

Natalia Kolesnikova

5

Tatyana Salatina

6

Iryna Gretska

7

Elena Krukava

8

Rasida Matuizienė

9

Natalia Avtaeva

#

Class

Presenter

1

Sasha Oshkin

#

Class

Presenter

1

Marin Stantchev

2

Marin Stantchev

#

Class

Presenter

1

Ivan Mzareuli

#

Class

Presenter

1

Ivan Mzareuli

2

Natalia Avtaeva

#

Class

Presenter

1

Coming soon!

#

Class

Presenter

1

Oleg Ivanov

2

Ksenia Shmidt

#

Class

Presenter

1

Coming soon!

#

Class

Presenter

-3

Olesya Zhukova

1

Evgenie Chausov

3

Yulia Milova

#

Class

Presenter

1

Evgenie Chausov

2

Alexander Fomin

3

Alessio Petrica

4

Alessio Petrica

5

Taras Klimov

6

Taras Klimov

7

Sasha Oshkin

8

Sasha Oshkin

9

Oksana Zelikova

10

Mido Salah

11

Mido Salah

12

Dmitriy Bezuevsky

13

Dmitriy Bezuevsky

13

Giacomo Piccoli

14

Stephan Sokolov

#

Class

Presenter

1

Alessio Petrica

2

Taras Klimov

3

Tatyana Salatina

4

Mido Salah

5

Ivan Mzareuli

6

Dmitriy Bezuevsky

7

Giorgio Radici

8

Sasà Salvatore Nocerino